latest Post: BWF Level 1 Badminton Coaching course for 2024

Ammanford

  • Thursday 7.30pm
    Amman Valley Leisure Centre, Margaret St, Ammanford SA18 2NP

Arches

  • Monday and Wednesday 8pm
    SWNC (Main Hall), Sophia Gdns, Cardiff, CF11 9SW

Blue Lions

  • A & B Matches: Saturday 9.30am (3 courts)Morriston Leisure Centre, Heol Maes Eglwys, Cwmrhydyceirw, Swansea SA6 6NN

Cardiff

  • Monday 8pm
    SWNC (Main Hall), Sophia Gdns, Cardiff, CF11 9SW

Cardiff High Flyers

  • Monday 7.30pm
    Eastern Leisure Centre, Llanrumney Ave, Llanrumney, Cardiff CF3 4DN

Cardiff Nomads

  • Monday 7.30pm
    SWNC (Main Hall), Sophia Gdns, Cardiff, CF11 9SW

Cardiff Shuttle Kings

  • Sunday 5.00pm
    Caerphilly Leisure Centre, Virginia Park, Caerphilly CF83 3SW

Celtic

  • Thursday 7.50pm
    Neath Sports Centre, Neath Abbey Road, Neath SA10 7BR

David Lloyd

  • Sunday 7pm
    David Lloyd Cardiff, Ipswich Rd, Cardiff, CF23 9AQ

Heath Hospital

  • Tuesday, Thursday 7pm
    Sports & Social Hall, University Hospital, Heath, Cardiff, CF14 4XW

Holm View

  • Sunday 7pm
    Colcot Sports Centre, Colcot Road, Barry, CF62 8UJ

Kidwelly

  • Monday 7pm
    Llanelli Leisure Centre, Park Cres, Llanelli SA15 3AE

Laugharne

  • Friday 7pm
    St Clears Leisure Centre, Station Road, St Clears, Carmarthen SA33 4BT

Liberty

  • Thursday 7.30pm
    Pentrehafod Leisure Centre, Pentremawr Road, Swansea SA1 2NN

Moridunum

  • Monday 8pm

    Carmarthen Leisure Centre, Llansteffan Rd, Carmarthen SA31 3NQ

North Cardiff Badminton Club

  • Wednesday 8pm
    Sport Wales National Centre, Sophia Gardens, Cardiff CF11 9SW

Penarth Badminton Club

  • Tuesday 7pm
    Cardiff High School, Llandennis Rd, Cardiff CF23 6WG

Penlan

  • Tuesday 7pm
    Penlan Leisure Centre, Heol Gwyrosydd, Swansea SA5, UK

Pontardawe

  • Thursday 8pm
    Parc Ynysderw, Ffordd Parc Ynysderw, Pontardawe, Swansea SA8 4EG

Reardon Smith

  • Tuesday 8pm
    SWNC (Main Hall), Sophia Gdns, Cardiff, CF11 9SW

Swansea

  • Sunday 6pm
    Gower College Tycoch, Tycoch Rd, Sketty, Swansea SA2 9EB

Vale

  • Tuesday, Thursday 7pm
    Cowbridge LC, The Bear Field, Cowbridge, CF71 7DA

Ystrad Mynach

  • Monday and Friday 7pm
    Sue Noake Sports Centre, Pengam Road, Ystrad Mynach, CF82 8AA
Back to top