latest Post: Xmas Tourney 20th December

Ammanford

  • Thursday 7.30-9pm
    Amman Valley Leisure Centre, Margaret St, Ammanford SA18 2NP

Arches

  • Wednesday 8-10.30pm
    SWNC (Main Hall), Sophia Gdns, Cardiff, CF11 9SW
  • Friday 8-10pm
    Howells School, Cardiff Rd, Llandaff,Cardiff, CF5 2YD

Blue Lions

  • A & B Matches: Saturday 9.30am-11.30am (3 courts)
    C Matches: Tuesday 7.30pm-9.30pm
    Morriston Leisure Centre, Heol Maes Eglwys, Cwmrhydyceirw, Swansea SA6 6NN

Cardiff

  • Monday 8-10.30pm
    SWNC (Main Hall), Sophia Gdns, Cardiff, CF11 9SW

Cardiff Nomads

  • Monday 7.30-10.30pm
    SWNC (Main Hall), Sophia Gdns, Cardiff, CF11 9SW

Celtic

  • Thursday 7.50-10.30pm
    Neath Sports Centre SA10 7BE

David Lloyd

  • Sunday 7pm
    David Lloyd Cardiff, Ipswich Rd, Cardiff, CF23 9AQ

Heath Hospital

  • Thursday 7-10pm
    Sports & Social Hall, University Hospital, Heath, Cardiff, CF14 4XW

Holm View

  • Tuesday 8-10pm and Sunday 7-10pm
    Colcot Sports Centre, Colcot Road, Barry, CF62 8UJ

Kidwelly

  • Thursday 7.30-9.30pm
    Princess Gwenllian Centre, Hillfield Villas, Station Road. Kidwelly

Laugharne

  • Friday 7-9pm
    St Clears Leisure Centre, Station Road, St Clears, Carmarthen SA33 4BT

Liberty

  • Thursday 7.30-9.30pm
    Pentrehafod Leisure Centre, Pentremawr Road, Swansea SA1 2NN

Llantrisant

  • Tuesday 8-10pm and Friday 7.30-9.30pm
    Llantrisant LC, Southgate Park, Llantrisant, CF72 8DJ

Maridunum

  • Monday 8-11pm
    (Formerly Oasis)
    Carmarthen Leisure Centre, Llansteffan Rd, Carmarthen SA31 3NQ

Penarth JS

  • Tuesday 7,30-9.30pm and Thursday 7.30-9.30pm
    Western LC, Caerau Lane, Ely, Cardiff, CF5 5HJ

Penlan

  • Tuesday 7-10pm
    Penlan Leisure Centre, Heol Gwyrosydd, Swansea SA5, UK

Pontardawe

  • Thursday 8-10pm
    Parc Ynysderw, Ffordd Parc Ynysderw, Pontardawe, Swansea SA8 4EG

Reardon Smith

  • Tuesday 8-10pm
    SWNC (Main Hall), Sophia Gdns, Cardiff, CF11 9SW

Star

  • Monday 7.30-9.30pm
    Pentwyn LC, Bryn Celyn Road, Pentwyn, Cardiff, CF23 7EZ

Swansea

  • Sunday 6-9pm
    Gower College Tycoch, Tycoch Rd, Sketty, Swansea SA2 9EB

Vale

  • Tuesday 7.45-9.45pm
    Cowbridge LC, The Bear Field, Cowbridge, CF71 7DA

Ystrad Mynach

  • Monday and Friday 7-9 pm
    Sue Noake Sports Centre, Pengam Road, Ystrad Mynach, CF82 8AA
Back to top